Player Information| Player Profile |
|
shoytatwitter |
|
| Location: Santa Maria, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:350973867 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 10:33:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:13:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | 4,658 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.4638 (6.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1121 (0.1121*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.9% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 446 (446*) | |
| Deaths: | 69 (69*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
shoytatwitter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 172 times | -516 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 62 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 35 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 23 times | 69 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 23 times | 23 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 17 times | 51 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 14 times | 42 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 69 times | -1725 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 25 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 22 times | -132 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 50.00% | 302 | 51 | 5.92 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 90 | 11 | 8.18 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 54 | 7 | 7.71 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 67 | 15.02% | 12 | 24.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 57 | 12.78% | 13 | 26.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 47 | 10.54% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 33 | 7.40% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 7.17% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 31 | 6.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 24 | 5.38% | 7 | 14.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 4.04% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 14 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | M60 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.91% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.91% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 2.24% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.30 | ||
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 6 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 6 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 1.12% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 20 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 5 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 5 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.67% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 26 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.45% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 1 | 2.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 30 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 529 | 198 | 6,866 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 37.4% | 34.7 | 44.1 | |
| 2 | 193 | 437 | 6,538 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 226.4% | 15.0 | 16.1 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 64 | 154 | 3,615 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 240.6% | 23.5 | 7.1 |
| 4 | 900 | 444 | 16,531 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 49.3% | 37.2 | 100.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 256 | 75 | 6,255 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.3% | 83.4 | 51.2 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 479 | 98 | 8,358 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.5% | 85.3 | 95.8 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 58 | 41 | 995 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 70.7% | 24.3 | 14.5 |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 53 | 16 | 1,399 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.2% | 87.4 | 26.5 |
| 9 | 690 | 299 | 4,862 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.3% | 16.3 | 345.0 | |
| 10 | 12 | 44 | 802 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 366.7% | 18.2 | 12.0 | |
| 11 | 31 | 7 | 674 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.6% | 96.3 | 31.0 | |
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 3 | 2 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 115.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | AK-47 | 94 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 34.5 | 0.0 |
| 14 | Magnum | 24 | 8 | 441 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 55.1 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 384 | 12.8% | 65.1% | 22.1% | |
| 2 | 379 | 15.8% | 70.4% | 13.7% | |
| 3 | 263 | 17.5% | 64.6% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | 183 | 16.4% | 67.2% | 16.4% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 136 | 9.6% | 79.4% | 11.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 94 | 28.7% | 57.4% | 13.8% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 61 | 31.1% | 47.5% | 21.3% |
| 8 | 43 | 7.0% | 81.4% | 11.6% | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 12.9% | 80.6% | 6.5% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| 11 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 13 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 14 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 28 | 6.28% | 3 | 4.35% | 9.33 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 18 | 4.04% | 2 | 2.90% | 9.00 | 6 | 12.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 26 | 5.83% | 3 | 4.35% | 8.67 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 54 | 12.11% | 7 | 10.14% | 7.71 | 8 | 16.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 171 | 38.34% | 31 | 44.93% | 5.52 | 19 | 38.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 5 | 1.12% | 1 | 1.45% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | c7m3_port | 5 | 1.12% | 1 | 1.45% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | c8m1_apartment | 45 | 10.09% | 11 | 15.94% | 4.09 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c6m3_port | 5 | 1.12% | 2 | 2.90% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c2m5_concert | 5 | 1.12% | 2 | 2.90% | 2.50 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | c2m3_coaster | 16 | 3.59% | 1 | 1.45% | 16.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c2m4_barns | 13 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | c8m3_sewers | 55 | 12.33% | 5 | 7.25% | 11.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 446 | 100.00% | 69 | 6.4638 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.1121 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
349 | 78.25% | 7 | 10.14% | 49.86 | 37 | 78.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
19 | 4.26% | 4 | 5.80% | 4.75 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
13 | 2.91% | 16 | 23.19% | 0.81 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
11 | 2.47% | 6 | 8.70% | 1.83 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
11 | 2.47% | 5 | 7.25% | 2.20 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
9 | 2.02% | 1 | 1.45% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
6 | 1.35% | 3 | 4.35% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
5 | 1.12% | 1 | 1.45% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
shoytatwitter


Louis
Nick
Bill
infected