Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chroma レイン |
|
| Location: Pasay, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:580377012 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 11:45:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 994 | |
| Rank: | 4,016 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 16.5000 (16.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1515 (0.1515*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.7% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 66 (66*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Chroma レイン's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 15 | 2 | 7.50 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 51 | 2 | 25.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 29 | 43.94% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 25.76% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.24 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.61% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 5 | 7.58% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 421 | 71 | 3,269 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.9% | 46.0 | 70.2 |
| 2 | 224 | 78 | 2,816 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.8% | 36.1 | 56.0 | |
| 3 | 50 | 80 | 1,373 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 160.0% | 17.2 | 25.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 400.0% | 4.0 | 1.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 74 | 14.9% | 63.5% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 71 | 14.1% | 50.7% | 35.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 15 | 22.73% | 2 | 50.00% | 7.50 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 51 | 77.27% | 2 | 50.00% | 25.50 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 66 | 100.00% | 4 | 16.5000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.1515 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Chroma レイン

Louis
Francis
infected