Player Information| Player Profile |
|
It's La Peace |
|
| Location: Davao City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:701497687 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 09:48:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,087 | |
| Rank: | 2,543 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 41.6667 (41.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1040 (0.1040*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 66.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 79.9% (80%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 125 (125*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
It's La Peace's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 20.80% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 24 | 19.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 14.40% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 11.20% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 10.40% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 10.40% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 5.60% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 3.20% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 3 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 189 | 463 | 16,117 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 245.0% | 34.8 | 47.3 |
| 2 | 23 | 46 | 818 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 200.0% | 17.8 | 5.8 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 72 | 160 | 3,123 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 222.2% | 19.5 | 24.0 |
| 4 | 552 | 168 | 4,275 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.4% | 25.4 | 184.0 | |
| 5 | 170 | 49 | 1,843 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.8% | 37.6 | 85.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 14 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 70.0 | 14.0 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 62 | 8 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 45.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 448 | 7.4% | 65.6% | 27.0% |
| 2 | 160 | 7.5% | 74.4% | 18.1% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 147 | 8.2% | 79.6% | 12.2% |
| 4 | 35 | 17.1% | 71.4% | 11.4% | |
| 5 | 25 | 4.0% | 76.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 8 | 6.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 8 | 6.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 59 | 47.20% | 1 | 33.33% | 59.00 | 7 | 53.85% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 31 | 24.80% | 2 | 66.67% | 15.50 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 13 | 10.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 125 | 100.00% | 3 | 41.6667 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1040 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
It's La Peace


Bill
infected