Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rhainua |
|
| Location: Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:103986808 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 09:48:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,181 | |
| Rank: | 2,055 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 42.1250 (42.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1039 (0.1039*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 198.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.3% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 337 (337*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rhainua's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 90 times | -270 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 152 | 45.10% | 16 | 45.71% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 42 | 12.46% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 40 | 11.87% | 10 | 28.57% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 6.53% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 5.34% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 10 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 10 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.37% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 2,371 | 359 | 16,498 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 15.1% | 46.0 | 169.4 |
| 2 | 844 | 285 | 6,754 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.8% | 23.7 | 211.0 | |
| 3 | 73 | 226 | 2,584 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 309.6% | 11.4 | 24.3 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 953 | 161 | 7,095 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.9% | 44.1 | 476.5 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 74 | 83 | 1,644 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 112.2% | 19.8 | 74.0 |
| 6 | 320 | 104 | 1,680 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.5% | 16.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 59 | 16 | 1,127 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.1% | 70.4 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 65 | 18 | 616 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.7% | 34.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 340 | 12.1% | 73.8% | 14.1% |
| 2 | 261 | 14.6% | 66.3% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 211 | 15.6% | 70.6% | 13.7% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 149 | 14.1% | 65.1% | 20.8% |
| 5 | 103 | 18.4% | 63.1% | 18.4% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 67 | 16.4% | 56.7% | 26.9% |
| 7 | 18 | 11.1% | 61.1% | 27.8% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 16 | 6.3% | 68.8% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 55 | 16.32% | 1 | 12.50% | 55.00 | 9 | 25.71% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 52 | 15.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 47 | 13.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 40 | 11.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 36 | 10.68% | 1 | 12.50% | 36.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 22 | 6.53% | 1 | 12.50% | 22.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 22 | 6.53% | 1 | 12.50% | 22.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 48 | 14.24% | 3 | 37.50% | 16.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 15 | 4.45% | 1 | 12.50% | 15.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 337 | 100.00% | 8 | 42.1250 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1039 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rhainua

Ellis
infected