Player Information| Player Profile |
|
crollcok23 |
|
| Location: Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:885361042 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 04:56:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:49:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 140 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 4,154 | |
| Rank: | 235 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 64.0968 (64.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1510 (0.1510*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 362.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.1% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 300 (300*) | |
| Kills: | 1,987 (1,987*) | |
| Deaths: | 31 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 240 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
crollcok23's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 300 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 42 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 10 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 31 times | -775 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
2 times | 25.00% | 559 | 7 | 79.86 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 25.00% | 253 | 4 | 63.25 | |
| 3 | Coach |
2 times | 25.00% | 25 | 2 | 12.50 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 12.50% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 12.50% | 1,146 | 18 | 63.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 743 | 37.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 454 | 22.85% | 140 | 46.67% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 346 | 17.41% | 95 | 31.67% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 260 | 13.09% | 15 | 5.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 34 | 1.71% | 8 | 2.67% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.56% | 31 | 10.33% | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 25 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.01% | 6 | 2.00% | 0.30 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 18 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 3 | 1.00% | 0.75 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,497 | 732 | 20,175 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 48.9% | 27.6 | 115.2 | |
| 2 | 5,193 | 1,101 | 35,673 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.2% | 32.4 | 649.1 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 898 | 139 | 13,900 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.5% | 100.0 | 449.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 140 | 13 | 1,280 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.3% | 98.5 | 140.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 77 | 12 | 267 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.6% | 22.3 | 77.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 109 | 9 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 26.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 617 | 89 | 5,008 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.4% | 56.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 531 | 177 | 3,611 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 20.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,044 | 25.2% | 51.1% | 23.7% | |
| 2 | 641 | 17.9% | 57.9% | 24.2% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 126 | 10.3% | 72.2% | 17.5% |
| 4 | 115 | 28.7% | 52.2% | 19.1% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 88 | 10.2% | 54.5% | 35.2% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 413 | 20.79% | 5 | 16.13% | 82.60 | 87 | 29.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 1,292 | 65.02% | 20 | 64.52% | 64.60 | 156 | 52.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 230 | 11.58% | 4 | 12.90% | 57.50 | 54 | 18.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 3 | 1.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 23 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 25 | 1.26% | 2 | 6.45% | 12.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,958 | 98.54% | 29 | 67.5172 | 297 | 99.00% | 0.1517 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 29 | 1.46% | 0 | 29.0000 | 3 | 1.00% | 0.1034 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,949 | 98.09% | 11 | 35.48% | 177.18 | 296 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.35% | 5 | 16.13% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
crollcok23


Zoey
Rochelle
Coach
Nick
Louis
infected