Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yansi |
|
| Location: Marikina City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:239756719 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 09:44:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:41:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 829 | |
| Rank: | 4,670 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 20.0000 (20.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0929 (0.0929*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 177.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 280 (280*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yansi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 128 times | -384 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 14 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 58 | 20.71% | 7 | 26.92% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 56 | 20.00% | 6 | 23.08% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 9.29% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 8.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 21 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 20 | 7.14% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 5.71% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 11 | 3.93% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 10 | 3.57% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.40 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 737 | 99 | 3,217 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.4% | 32.5 | 147.4 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 717 | 210 | 5,079 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.3% | 24.2 | 179.3 |
| 3 | 123 | 213 | 11,518 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 173.2% | 54.1 | 30.8 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 569 | 119 | 1,163 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.9% | 9.8 | 284.5 |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 584 | 65 | 1,604 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.1% | 24.7 | 292.0 |
| 6 | 84 | 13 | 426 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.5% | 32.8 | 84.0 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 324 | 66 | 807 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.4% | 12.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Magnum | 16 | 3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 26.3 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 199 | 20.1% | 60.3% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 153 | 8.5% | 79.1% | 12.4% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 117 | 12.8% | 74.4% | 12.8% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 95 | 9.5% | 77.9% | 12.6% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 63 | 27.0% | 65.1% | 7.9% |
| 6 | 62 | 25.8% | 46.8% | 27.4% | |
| 7 | 13 | 15.4% | 30.8% | 53.8% | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 48 | 17.14% | 5 | 35.71% | 9.60 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 50 | 17.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 26 | 9.29% | 5 | 35.71% | 5.20 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 33 | 11.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 27 | 9.64% | 1 | 7.14% | 27.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 26 | 9.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 15 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | c6m2_bedlam | 24 | 8.57% | 2 | 14.29% | 12.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 11 | 3.93% | 1 | 7.14% | 11.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | c2m5_concert | 10 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 10 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 280 | 100.00% | 14 | 20.0000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0929 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
239 | 85.36% | 1 | 7.14% | 239.00 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
6 | 2.14% | 1 | 7.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
5 | 1.79% | 1 | 7.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yansi

Rochelle
infected