Player Information| Player Profile |
|
daiwa scarlet |
|
| Location: Santolan, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:913985172 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 09:42:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,382 | |
| Rank: | 1,499 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 49.4000 (49.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1134 (0.1134*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.4% (61%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 247 (247*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
daiwa scarlet's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 85 | 34.41% | 10 | 35.71% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 47 | 19.03% | 10 | 35.71% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 28 | 11.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 27 | 10.93% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 10.12% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 4.86% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.81% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 240 | 426 | 10,671 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 177.5% | 25.0 | 21.8 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 541 | 217 | 19,916 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 40.1% | 91.8 | 60.1 |
| 3 | Magnum | 106 | 46 | 7,995 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 43.4% | 173.8 | 15.1 |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 72 | 9 | 948 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 105.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 533 | 215 | 7,692 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.3% | 35.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 400.0% | 0.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 380 | 16.1% | 67.6% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 210 | 5.7% | 87.6% | 6.7% |
| 3 | 185 | 16.2% | 66.5% | 17.3% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 42 | 33.3% | 59.5% | 7.1% |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 94 | 38.06% | 1 | 20.00% | 94.00 | 10 | 35.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 32 | 12.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 121 | 48.99% | 4 | 80.00% | 30.25 | 18 | 64.29% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 247 | 100.00% | 5 | 49.4000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1134 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
205 | 83.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 205.00 | 21 | 87.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
7 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
6 | 2.43% | 2 | 40.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
6 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
daiwa scarlet


Nick
infected