Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jayrgaming |
|
| Location: Japan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:346129044 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 09:33:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:31:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 975 | |
| Rank: | 4,235 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 32.6250 (32.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1226 (0.1226*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 72.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.3% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 261 (261*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jayrgaming's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 106 times | -318 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 51 | 19.54% | 11 | 34.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 17.62% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 20 | 7.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 6.90% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.33 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 18 | 6.90% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 5.36% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 14 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 4.60% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 11 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 3.07% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 3.07% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 8 | 3.07% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 7 | 2.68% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,461 | 424 | 20,556 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 29.0% | 48.5 | 104.4 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 255 | 66 | 2,928 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.9% | 44.4 | 42.5 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 396 | 137 | 8,012 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.6% | 58.5 | 79.2 |
| 4 | 117 | 167 | 1,692 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 142.7% | 10.1 | 23.4 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 42 | 109 | 1,501 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 259.5% | 13.8 | 10.5 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 43 | 7 | 629 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.3% | 89.9 | 21.5 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 269 | 70 | 483 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.0% | 6.9 | 134.5 |
| 8 | Magnum | 9 | 3 | 239 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 79.7 | 4.5 |
| 9 | 256 | 102 | 1,737 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.8% | 17.0 | 256.0 | |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 67 | 1,283 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 239.3% | 19.1 | 28.0 |
| 11 | 247 | 107 | 3,348 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.3% | 31.3 | 247.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 399 | 11.5% | 67.7% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 133 | 20.3% | 54.9% | 24.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 109 | 8.3% | 72.5% | 19.3% |
| 4 | 103 | 15.5% | 68.0% | 16.5% | |
| 5 | 102 | 26.5% | 56.9% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 98 | 24.5% | 65.3% | 10.2% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 68 | 8.8% | 83.8% | 7.4% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 66 | 13.6% | 68.2% | 18.2% |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 61 | 9.8% | 73.8% | 16.4% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| 11 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 8 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 91 | 34.87% | 2 | 25.00% | 45.50 | 10 | 31.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 25 | 9.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 23 | 8.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 21 | 8.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 58 | 22.22% | 4 | 50.00% | 14.50 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 11 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 21 | 8.05% | 2 | 25.00% | 10.50 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 261 | 100.00% | 8 | 32.6250 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.1226 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
207 | 79.31% | 2 | 25.00% | 103.50 | 21 | 77.78% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
7 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
6 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger Bot |
6 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
5 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jayrgaming


Francis
infected