Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jepoy |
|
| Location: India | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:349818175 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 09:12:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 648 | |
| Rank: | 4,613 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.8947 (12.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1143 (0.1143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.7% (56%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 245 (245*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jepoy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 116 times | -348 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 55 | 22.45% | 13 | 46.43% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 53 | 21.63% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 16.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 20 | 8.16% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 19 | 7.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.53% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 15 | 6.12% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 9 | 3.67% | 5 | 17.86% | 0.56 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 2.04% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 378 | 723 | 9,645 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 191.3% | 13.3 | 34.4 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 367 | 39 | 1,683 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.6% | 43.2 | 122.3 |
| 3 | 156 | 45 | 1,300 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.8% | 28.9 | 78.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 115 | 2 | 95 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.7% | 47.5 | 115.0 |
| 5 | 893 | 204 | 4,709 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.8% | 23.1 | 893.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 51 | 79 | 899 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 154.9% | 11.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 683 | 12.3% | 72.2% | 15.5% |
| 2 | 199 | 20.1% | 53.3% | 26.6% | |
| 3 | 79 | 29.1% | 55.7% | 15.2% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 37 | 21.6% | 51.4% | 27.0% |
| 5 | 27 | 18.5% | 51.9% | 29.6% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 69 | 28.16% | 7 | 36.84% | 9.86 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 19 | 7.76% | 4 | 21.05% | 4.75 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 33 | 13.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 66 | 26.94% | 3 | 15.79% | 22.00 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 44 | 17.96% | 3 | 15.79% | 14.67 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 11 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 245 | 100.00% | 19 | 12.8947 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1143 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jepoy


Coach
infected