Player Information| Player Profile |
|
siaejie |
|
| Location: Davao City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:351185561 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 12:24:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 945 | |
| Rank: | 4,398 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.6667 (9.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1552 (0.1552*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 42.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.0% (56%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 58 (58*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
siaejie's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Tank Bilebombed | 6 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 46 | 6 | 7.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 24 | 41.38% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 24.14% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 8 | 13.79% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 10.34% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 6.90% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 157 | 51 | 2,723 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 32.5% | 53.4 | 31.4 |
| 2 | 67 | 97 | 1,209 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 144.8% | 12.5 | 33.5 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 146 | 48 | 955 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.9% | 19.9 | 146.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 12 | 348 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1,200% | 29.0 | 1.0 |
| 5 | 13 | 7 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 31.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 92 | 16.3% | 66.3% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 48 | 16.7% | 68.8% | 14.6% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 46 | 15.2% | 67.4% | 17.4% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 81.8% | 0.0% | 18.2% |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 46 | 79.31% | 6 | 100.00% | 7.67 | 6 | 66.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 12 | 20.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 58 | 100.00% | 6 | 9.6667 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1552 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
siaejie


Zoey
Bill
infected