Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CBO1S |
|
| Location: Lucena City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:795032016 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 10:37:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 853 | |
| Rank: | 4,558 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.1667 (6.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1622 (0.1622*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 113.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.5% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 37 (37*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CBO1S's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (74%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 34 | 3 | 11.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 10 | 27.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 21.62% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 13.51% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 54 | 176 | 2,548 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 325.9% | 14.5 | 18.0 | |
| 2 | 162 | 43 | 1,412 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.5% | 32.8 | 81.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 318 | 49 | 1,497 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 30.6 | 318.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 104 | 6 | 382 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 63.7 | 104.0 |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 155 | 63 | 1,558 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.6% | 24.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 176 | 17.0% | 59.7% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 62 | 8.1% | 77.4% | 14.5% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 47 | 38.3% | 51.1% | 10.6% |
| 4 | 40 | 10.0% | 82.5% | 7.5% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 2 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 19 | 51.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 12 | 32.43% | 1 | 16.67% | 12.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 3 | 8.11% | 3 | 50.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 1 | 2.70% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 37 | 100.00% | 6 | 6.1667 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.1622 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CBO1S


Nick
Bill
infected