Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Don |
|
| Location: Manila, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:634375832 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 08:33:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 853 | |
| Rank: | 4,653 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.9286 (9.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0504 (0.0504*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 253.5% (254%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 139 (139*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Don's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 20.86% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 26 | 18.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 17.27% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 14 | 10.07% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 7.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 6 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 6 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 3.60% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 4 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 142 | 396 | 19,705 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 278.9% | 49.8 | 14.2 |
| 2 | 114 | 350 | 13,877 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 307.0% | 39.6 | 14.3 | |
| 3 | 5 | 24 | 611 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 480.0% | 25.5 | 2.5 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 10 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 76.9% | 25.5 | 13.0 |
| 5 | 37 | 11 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 33.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 369 | 23.8% | 60.4% | 15.7% |
| 2 | 334 | 9.6% | 74.9% | 15.6% | |
| 3 | 22 | 13.6% | 63.6% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 68 | 48.92% | 8 | 57.14% | 8.50 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 71 | 51.08% | 6 | 42.86% | 11.83 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 139 | 100.00% | 14 | 9.9286 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0504 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Don


Rochelle
infected