Player Information| Player Profile |
|
catalonomar |
|
| Location: Paranaque City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:673018113 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 08:23:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 541 | |
| Rank: | 4,735 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.7000 (2.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 130.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.3% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 54 (54*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
catalonomar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 14 | 25.93% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 16.67% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 16.67% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 12.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 4 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 3 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 57 | 13 | 660 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.8% | 50.8 | 28.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 270 | 22 | 579 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.1% | 26.3 | 270.0 |
| 3 | 252 | 169 | 1,405 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 67.1% | 8.3 | 252.0 | |
| 4 | 100 | 43 | 1,239 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.0% | 28.8 | 100.0 | |
| 5 | 21 | 45 | 768 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 214.3% | 17.1 | 21.0 | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 63 | 8 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 169 | 3.0% | 92.9% | 4.1% | |
| 2 | 45 | 31.1% | 66.7% | 2.2% | |
| 3 | 41 | 9.8% | 73.2% | 17.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 5.9% | 88.2% | 5.9% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 34 | 62.96% | 11 | 55.00% | 3.09 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 20 | 37.04% | 9 | 45.00% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 54 | 100.00% | 20 | 2.7000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
catalonomar


Coach
infected