Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Guy Jean the Bread Eater |
|
| Location: Manila, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:19811218 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 08:20:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 2,256 | |
| Rank: | 584 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 48.0870 (48.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1392 (0.1392*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 35.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 93.7% (94%*) | |
| Headshots: | 154 (154*) | |
| Kills: | 1,106 (1,106*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 167 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Guy Jean the Bread Eater's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 244 times | -732 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 154 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 84 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 42 times | 126 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 42 times | 126 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 37 times | 37 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 33 times | 99 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 26 times | 26 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 23 times | 69 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 20 times | 60 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 18 times | 18 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 10 times | 30 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 3 times | 0 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 23 times | -575 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 403 | 36.44% | 73 | 47.40% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 281 | 25.41% | 37 | 24.03% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 125 | 11.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 75 | 6.78% | 6 | 3.90% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 42 | 3.80% | 4 | 2.60% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 41 | 3.71% | 8 | 5.19% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 38 | 3.44% | 7 | 4.55% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 34 | 3.07% | 9 | 5.84% | 0.26 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 18 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.54% | 6 | 3.90% | 0.35 | |||
| 11 | 1.30 | 15 | 1.36% | 4 | 2.60% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,873 | 3,420 | 95,799 | 0 | 83 | 83.0000 | 182.6% | 28.0 | 22.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1,231 | 1,387 | 41,576 | 0 | 41 | 41.0000 | 112.7% | 30.0 | 30.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 246 | 75 | 3,996 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 30.5% | 53.3 | 27.3 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 840 | 180 | 4,248 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.4% | 23.6 | 105.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 1,244 | 278 | 17,707 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 22.3% | 63.7 | 155.5 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 214 | 41 | 3,846 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 19.2% | 93.8 | 35.7 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 61 | 72 | 1,446 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 118.0% | 20.1 | 12.2 |
| 8 | 30 | 62 | 998 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 206.7% | 16.1 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 237 | 84 | 2,205 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.4% | 26.3 | 79.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 8.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,156 | 13.8% | 69.9% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1,252 | 14.5% | 66.5% | 19.1% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 254 | 13.4% | 69.3% | 17.3% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 162 | 9.9% | 71.6% | 18.5% |
| 5 | 73 | 24.7% | 61.6% | 13.7% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 63 | 11.1% | 79.4% | 9.5% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 56 | 23.2% | 60.7% | 16.1% |
| 8 | 45 | 4.4% | 75.6% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 34 | 20.6% | 70.6% | 8.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 192 | 17.36% | 4 | 17.39% | 48.00 | 31 | 20.13% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 308 | 27.85% | 7 | 30.43% | 44.00 | 36 | 23.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 201 | 18.17% | 10 | 43.48% | 20.10 | 43 | 27.92% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 167 | 15.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 167.00 | 22 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 238 | 21.52% | 2 | 8.70% | 119.00 | 22 | 14.29% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 1,106 | 100.00% | 23 | 48.0870 | 154 | 100.00% | 0.1392 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
897 | 81.10% | 1 | 4.35% | 897.00 | 141 | 92.76% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger Bot |
27 | 2.44% | 2 | 8.70% | 13.50 | 2 | 1.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
24 | 2.17% | 1 | 4.35% | 24.00 | 3 | 1.97% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
19 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
17 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
14 | 1.27% | 3 | 13.04% | 4.67 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
14 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 1.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
14 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank Bot |
12 | 1.08% | 4 | 17.39% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
12 | 1.08% | 3 | 13.04% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
11 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | witch |
10 | 0.90% | 3 | 13.04% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
6 | 0.54% | 1 | 4.35% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(2)Jockey Bot |
5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Guy Jean the Bread Eater


Ellis
infected