Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jose |
|
| Location: Bagumbayan, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:925061479 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 13:08:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 990 | |
| Rank: | 4,068 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 16.4615 (16.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0981 (0.0981*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 73.5% (74%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 80 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jose's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 65 | 3 | 21.67 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 149 | 9 | 16.56 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 76 | 35.51% | 9 | 42.86% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 51 | 23.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 19.63% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 20 | 9.35% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.74% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 358 | 541 | 14,221 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 151.1% | 26.3 | 19.9 |
| 2 | 906 | 345 | 6,559 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 38.1% | 19.0 | 90.6 | |
| 3 | 178 | 393 | 5,100 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 220.8% | 13.0 | 17.8 | |
| 4 | 250 | 66 | 2,093 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.4% | 31.7 | 125.0 | |
| 5 | 204 | 66 | 1,736 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.4% | 26.3 | 204.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 491 | 17.1% | 63.3% | 19.6% |
| 2 | 343 | 12.2% | 71.4% | 16.3% | |
| 3 | 313 | 10.5% | 79.2% | 10.2% | |
| 4 | 62 | 6.5% | 75.8% | 17.7% | |
| 5 | 54 | 11.1% | 70.4% | 18.5% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 65 | 30.37% | 3 | 23.08% | 21.67 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 149 | 69.63% | 9 | 69.23% | 16.56 | 16 | 76.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 214 | 100.00% | 13 | 16.4615 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0981 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
156 | 72.90% | 2 | 15.38% | 78.00 | 16 | 84.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
11 | 5.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
9 | 4.21% | 1 | 7.69% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
6 | 2.80% | 1 | 7.69% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
6 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
5 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jose


Louis
Ellis
Bill
infected