Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gabr |
|
| Location: Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:559602114 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 13:18:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:40:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,753 | |
| Rank: | 943 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 41.7500 (41.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0671 (0.0671*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 100.9% (101%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 835 (835*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 105 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gabr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 196 times | -588 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 78 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 56 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 22 times | 66 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 20 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 19 times | 19 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 18 times | 54 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 18 times | 54 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 17 times | 51 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 256 | 7 | 36.57 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 409 | 4 | 102.25 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 168 | 8 | 21.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 286 | 34.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 269 | 32.22% | 33 | 58.93% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 52 | 6.23% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 46 | 5.51% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 44 | 5.27% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 29 | 3.47% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 27 | 3.23% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.75% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 17 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.20% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 0.96% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.25 | ||
| 14 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 2 | 3.57% | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,089 | 2,121 | 76,810 | 0 | 45 | 45.0000 | 194.8% | 36.2 | 24.2 |
| 2 | 58 | 206 | 8,007 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 355.2% | 38.9 | 8.3 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 503 | 90 | 8,217 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.9% | 91.3 | 100.6 |
| 4 | 447 | 126 | 8,870 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.2% | 70.4 | 89.4 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 60 | 14 | 1,550 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.3% | 110.7 | 15.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 164 | 59 | 1,365 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.0% | 23.1 | 82.0 |
| 7 | 182 | 49 | 957 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.9% | 19.5 | 91.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 9 | 2 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 26.5 | 9.0 |
| 9 | 187 | 64 | 1,654 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.2% | 25.8 | 187.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 0.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,976 | 16.3% | 70.4% | 13.3% |
| 2 | 205 | 14.1% | 61.5% | 24.4% | |
| 3 | 111 | 17.1% | 60.4% | 22.5% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 84 | 23.8% | 59.5% | 16.7% |
| 5 | 61 | 34.4% | 41.0% | 24.6% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 57 | 21.1% | 70.2% | 8.8% |
| 7 | 49 | 22.4% | 57.1% | 20.4% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 96 | 11.50% | 1 | 5.00% | 96.00 | 8 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 77 | 9.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 45 | 5.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 32 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 51 | 6.11% | 2 | 10.00% | 25.50 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c8m2_subway | 168 | 20.12% | 8 | 40.00% | 21.00 | 11 | 19.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 2 | 0.24% | 1 | 5.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | c8m3_sewers | 119 | 14.25% | 7 | 35.00% | 17.00 | 6 | 10.71% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 140 | 16.77% | 1 | 5.00% | 140.00 | 10 | 17.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c8m4_interior | 105 | 12.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 10 | 17.86% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 835 | 100.00% | 20 | 41.7500 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.0671 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
725 | 86.83% | 3 | 15.00% | 241.67 | 50 | 90.91% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
14 | 1.68% | 1 | 5.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
13 | 1.56% | 2 | 10.00% | 6.50 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
13 | 1.56% | 1 | 5.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
13 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Tank Bot |
12 | 1.44% | 4 | 20.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
10 | 1.20% | 2 | 10.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gabr


Zoey
Rochelle
Francis
Bill
infected