Player Information| Player Profile |
|
abner.rapisa14 |
|
| Location: Dasmarinas, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:389168991 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 15:27:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:57:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | 4,770 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6727 (1.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0435 (0.0435*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 90.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 92 (92*) | |
| Deaths: | 55 (55*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
abner.rapisa14's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Used Adrenaline | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 55 times | -1375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 50.00% | 13 | 22 | 0.59 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 69 | 23 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 10 | 10 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 34 | 36.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 13.04% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 11 | 11.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 6 | 6.52% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 2.17% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 94 | 36 | 657 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 38.3% | 18.3 | 23.5 | |
| 2 | 107 | 55 | 36,811 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 51.4% | 669.3 | 107.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 93 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 0.0% | 82.9% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 20 | 0.0% | 85.0% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 11 | 11.96% | 4 | 7.27% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 15 | 16.30% | 7 | 12.73% | 2.14 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 39 | 42.39% | 2 | 3.64% | 19.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 10 | 10.87% | 10 | 18.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 13 | 14.13% | 22 | 40.00% | 0.59 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | c4m1_milltown_a | 4 | 4.35% | 9 | 16.36% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 92 | 100.00% | 55 | 1.6727 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0435 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
abner.rapisa14

Coach
Nick
Francis
infected