Player Information| Player Profile |
|
exms.sofia |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:630122492 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 07:23:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 819 | |
| Rank: | 4,578 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.0000 (7.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1310 (0.1310*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 83.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.0% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 84 (84*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
exms.sofia's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 30.95% | 8 | 72.73% | 0.31 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 21.43% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 9 | 10.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 8 | 9.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 9.52% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 9.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,194 | 327 | 7,324 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 27.4% | 22.4 | 108.5 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 31 | 59 | 1,575 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 190.3% | 26.7 | 10.3 |
| 3 | 66 | 19 | 638 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.8% | 33.6 | 66.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 90.0 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | 48 | 143 | 1,703 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 297.9% | 11.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 319 | 16.3% | 71.2% | 12.5% |
| 2 | 143 | 18.2% | 69.9% | 11.9% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 14.3% | 77.1% | 8.6% |
| 4 | 18 | 22.2% | 61.1% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 84 | 100.00% | 12 | 100.00% | 7.00 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 84 | 100.00% | 12 | 7.0000 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1310 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
59 | 70.24% | 2 | 16.67% | 29.50 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
5 | 5.95% | 3 | 25.00% | 1.67 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
5 | 5.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
5 | 5.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
exms.sofia

Bill