Player Information| Player Profile |
|
K |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:520110306 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 08:01:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 934 | |
| Rank: | 4,535 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 22.0000 (22.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2045 (0.2045*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 129.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.4% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 220 (220*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 61 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
K's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 128 times | -384 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 14 times | 42 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 108 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 112 | 4 | 28.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 153 | 69.55% | 37 | 82.22% | 0.24 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 19 | 8.64% | 4 | 8.89% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 7.73% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 9 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.36% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.45% | 1 | 2.22% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 7,201 | 1,325 | 38,227 | 17 | 57 | 57.0000 | 18.4% | 28.9 | 126.3 |
| 2 | 1,074 | 182 | 2,940 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.9% | 16.2 | 214.8 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 49 | 784 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 136.1% | 16.0 | 18.0 |
| 4 | 99 | 46 | 1,091 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.5% | 23.7 | 99.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 25 | 32 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 128.0% | 6.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,189 | 16.5% | 63.9% | 19.6% |
| 2 | 165 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.6% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 16.2% | 56.8% | 27.0% |
| 4 | 31 | 9.7% | 83.9% | 6.5% | |
| 5 | 26 | 7.7% | 50.0% | 42.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 220 | 100.00% | 10 | 100.00% | 22.00 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 220 | 100.00% | 10 | 22.0000 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.2045 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
151 | 68.64% | 2 | 20.00% | 75.50 | 24 | 60.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger Bot |
11 | 5.00% | 2 | 20.00% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
11 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 7 | 17.50% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
10 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
6 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
5 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
5 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
K

Rochelle
Nick
infected