Player Information| Player Profile |
|
danielancheta666 |
|
| Location: Pasig-bo, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:370675212 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 10:29:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:47:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | 4,769 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.6071 (4.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1124 (0.1124*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 81.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.3% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 258 (258*) | |
| Deaths: | 56 (56*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
danielancheta666's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 14 times | 42 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 13 times | 39 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 7 times | -35 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 56 times | -1400 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
4 times | 57.14% | 107 | 17 | 6.29 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
2 times | 28.57% | 150 | 37 | 4.05 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 14.29% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 63 | 24.42% | 12 | 41.38% | 0.19 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 46 | 17.83% | 7 | 24.14% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 39 | 15.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 11.24% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 12 | 4.65% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 12 | 4.65% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 3.49% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 3.10% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 6 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,488 | 276 | 9,473 | 2 | 15 | 15.0000 | 18.5% | 34.3 | 99.2 |
| 2 | 435 | 144 | 5,217 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 33.1% | 36.2 | 48.3 | |
| 3 | 119 | 70 | 988 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 58.8% | 14.1 | 39.7 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 37 | 10 | 320 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.0% | 32.0 | 18.5 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 27 | 278 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 108.0% | 10.3 | 12.5 |
| 6 | 477 | 204 | 777 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.8% | 3.8 | 477.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 229 | 7.0% | 69.9% | 23.1% |
| 2 | 156 | 12.8% | 78.2% | 9.0% | |
| 3 | 135 | 20.0% | 63.7% | 16.3% | |
| 4 | 52 | 19.2% | 57.7% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 47 | 18.22% | 5 | 8.93% | 9.40 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 59 | 22.87% | 9 | 16.07% | 6.56 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 152 | 58.91% | 42 | 75.00% | 3.62 | 21 | 72.41% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 258 | 100.00% | 56 | 4.6071 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.1124 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
199 | 77.13% | 13 | 23.21% | 15.31 | 19 | 73.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger Bot |
8 | 3.10% | 2 | 3.57% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
7 | 2.71% | 5 | 8.93% | 1.40 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
7 | 2.71% | 3 | 5.36% | 2.33 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
6 | 2.33% | 3 | 5.36% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
6 | 2.33% | 1 | 1.79% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
6 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
5 | 1.94% | 3 | 5.36% | 1.67 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
danielancheta666


Coach
Zoey
Nick
infected