Player Information| Player Profile |
|
spiderpig387 |
|
| Location: Bangor, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:148240851 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 05:05:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,089 | |
| Rank: | 2,527 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 26.9000 (26.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1264 (0.1264*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 206.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.6% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 269 (269*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 72 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
spiderpig387's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 92 | 34.20% | 9 | 26.47% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 63 | 23.42% | 16 | 47.06% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 49 | 18.22% | 5 | 14.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 11.90% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 15 | 5.58% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 8 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 942 | 63 | 2,881 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 6.7% | 45.7 | 117.8 |
| 2 | 360 | 200 | 10,490 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 52.5 | 360.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 423 | 14 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 22.1 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 103 | 5 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 66.4 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 19 | 7 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 34.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 200 | 21.0% | 58.0% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 57 | 17.5% | 61.4% | 21.1% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% |
| 4 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 80 | 29.74% | 1 | 10.00% | 80.00 | 18 | 52.94% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 131 | 48.70% | 6 | 60.00% | 21.83 | 11 | 32.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 58 | 21.56% | 3 | 30.00% | 19.33 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 269 | 100.00% | 10 | 26.9000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.1264 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
spiderpig387


Nick
infected