Player Information| Player Profile |
|
vii7arcade |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:960874874 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 04:38:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,583 | |
| Rank: | 1,120 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 163.5000 (163.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0367 (0.0367*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 102.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.7% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 327 (327*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 223 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vii7arcade's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 44 | 0 | 44.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 283 | 2 | 141.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 110 | 33.64% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 45 | 13.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 40 | 12.23% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 10.09% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Knife | 1.50 | 33 | 10.09% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 19 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.50% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 12 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 2.14% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 412 | 104 | 3,459 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.2% | 33.3 | 82.4 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 83 | 114 | 2,239 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 137.3% | 19.6 | 20.8 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 324 | 55 | 3,167 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.0% | 57.6 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 62 | 97 | 982 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 156.5% | 10.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 33 | 14 | 1,170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.4% | 83.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 102 | 10.8% | 78.4% | 10.8% |
| 2 | 95 | 12.6% | 13.7% | 73.7% | |
| 3 | 83 | 19.3% | 61.4% | 19.3% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 55 | 16.4% | 67.3% | 16.4% |
| 5 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 48 | 14.68% | 1 | 50.00% | 48.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 44 | 13.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 127 | 38.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 108 | 33.03% | 1 | 50.00% | 108.00 | 7 | 58.33% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 327 | 100.00% | 2 | 163.5000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0367 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vii7arcade

Zoey
Rochelle
infected