Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jeffrey Epstein |
|
| Location: Salt Lake City, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:407598778 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 02:37:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,009 | |
| Rank: | 3,548 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.8000 (14.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1622 (0.1622*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.1% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 74 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jeffrey Epstein's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 20 | 27.03% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 24.32% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.28 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 14 | 18.92% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 12.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 52 | 62 | 1,447 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 119.2% | 23.3 | 13.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 167 | 15 | 1,115 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.0% | 74.3 | 41.8 |
| 3 | 33 | 16 | 1,504 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 48.5% | 94.0 | 8.3 | |
| 4 | 30 | 77 | 1,600 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 256.7% | 20.8 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 4 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 37.5 | 18.0 |
| 6 | 37 | 9 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.3% | 27.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 72 | 1.4% | 86.1% | 12.5% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 55 | 10.9% | 76.4% | 12.7% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 13 | 7.7% | 61.5% | 30.8% |
| 4 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 74 | 100.00% | 5 | 100.00% | 14.80 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 74 | 100.00% | 5 | 14.8000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.1622 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jeffrey Epstein


Ellis
infected