Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XxJ05I@NxX |
|
| Location: Managua, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:936070386 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 02:24:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 816 | |
| Rank: | 4,579 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.0588 (12.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1268 (0.1268*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 64.7% (65%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 205 (205*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XxJ05I@NxX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 12 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 118 | 57.56% | 19 | 73.08% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 15.61% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 7.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 4.88% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 4.88% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.98% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 248 | 279 | 8,418 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 112.5% | 30.2 | 31.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 108 | 42 | 1,512 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 38.9% | 36.0 | 18.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 181 | 40 | 899 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.1% | 22.5 | 90.5 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 33 | 10 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.3% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 21 | 49 | 5,378 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 233.3% | 109.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 247 | 16.2% | 62.3% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 49 | 0.0% | 95.9% | 4.1% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 35 | 11.4% | 60.0% | 28.6% |
| 4 | Magnum | 32 | 6.3% | 18.8% | 75.0% |
| 5 | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 131 | 63.90% | 14 | 82.35% | 9.36 | 16 | 61.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 74 | 36.10% | 3 | 17.65% | 24.67 | 10 | 38.46% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 205 | 100.00% | 17 | 12.0588 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.1268 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XxJ05I@NxX


Nick
infected