Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sebek Fereh Ra |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:18525051 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 01:05:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,391 | |
| Rank: | 1,472 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 34.2500 (34.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0109 (0.0109*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.7% (70%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 274 (274*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 114 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sebek Fereh Ra's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 164 | 59.85% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 52 | 18.98% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 9.85% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 12 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 9 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 4 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 80 | 98 | 1,685 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 122.5% | 17.2 | 16.0 | |
| 2 | 119 | 32 | 996 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.9% | 31.1 | 39.7 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 21 | 4 | 382 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.0% | 95.5 | 10.5 |
| 4 | 47 | 52 | 5,793 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 110.6% | 111.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 82 | 18.3% | 63.4% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 49 | 26.5% | 65.3% | 8.2% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 274 | 100.00% | 8 | 100.00% | 34.25 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 274 | 100.00% | 8 | 34.2500 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0109 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
228 | 83.21% | 3 | 37.50% | 76.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.82% | 1 | 12.50% | 5.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sebek Fereh Ra

Nick
infected