Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SEXY |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:408804730 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 19:28:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 170 ms (Latency: 85 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m1_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 2,229 | |
| Rank: | 613 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 712.0000 (712.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0590 (0.0590*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 199.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.0% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 712 (712*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 153 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SEXY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 512 | 0 | 512.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 200 | 1 | 200.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 310 | 43.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 77 | 10.81% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 64 | 8.99% | 15 | 35.71% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 51 | 7.16% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 49 | 6.88% | 12 | 28.57% | 0.24 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 37 | 5.20% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 28 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 24 | 3.37% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 3.23% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.67% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 861 | 450 | 14,687 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 52.3% | 32.6 | 215.3 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 103 | 53 | 6,408 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 51.5% | 120.9 | 34.3 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 382 | 17 | 812 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.5% | 47.8 | 127.3 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 608 | 72 | 1,544 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 21.4 | 608.0 |
| 5 | 100 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.0% | 50.0 | 100.0 | |
| 6 | 42 | 11 | 462 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.2% | 42.0 | 42.0 | |
| 7 | 260 | 155 | 2,255 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.6% | 14.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 205 | 9 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.4% | 37.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 23 | 9 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.1% | 22.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 281 | 26.0% | 55.9% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 148 | 25.7% | 49.3% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 58 | 5.2% | 77.6% | 17.2% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 52 | 3.8% | 65.4% | 30.8% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 15 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
| 6 | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 63 | 8.85% | 1 | 100.00% | 63.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c10m1_caves | 44 | 6.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c10m4_mainstreet | 153 | 21.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 153.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 137 | 19.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 8 | 19.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 113 | 15.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c10m5_houseboat | 101 | 14.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 8 | 19.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c10m2_drainage | 101 | 14.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 14 | 33.33% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 712 | 100.00% | 1 | 712.0000 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.0590 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SEXY


Francis
Ellis
infected