Player Information| Player Profile |
|
am4yaaA |
|
| Location: Madrid, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:508942000 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 19:10:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m4_mainstreet |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 2,165 | |
| Rank: | 635 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 324.0000 (324.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0972 (0.0972*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 205.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.7% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 648 (648*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 129 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
am4yaaA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 312 | 1 | 312.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 336 | 1 | 336.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 229 | 35.34% | 20 | 31.75% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 142 | 21.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 106 | 16.36% | 14 | 22.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 4.94% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 31 | 4.78% | 7 | 11.11% | 0.23 | ||
| 7 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 17 | 2.62% | 5 | 7.94% | 0.29 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 11 | 1.70% | 6 | 9.52% | 0.55 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.54% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 1.23% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.77% | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 5 | 0.77% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.20 | ||
| 14 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 0.46% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.33 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,200 | 478 | 21,188 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 39.8% | 44.3 | 240.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,184 | 40 | 1,921 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.4% | 48.0 | 296.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 63 | 1,497 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 180.0% | 23.8 | 11.7 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 41 | 24 | 723 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.5% | 30.1 | 41.0 |
| 5 | 156 | 36 | 1,800 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 22 | 12 | 381 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 38 | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.7% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 426 | 20.0% | 58.2% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 62 | 12.9% | 69.4% | 17.7% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 28 | 3.6% | 78.6% | 17.9% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 5.0% | 80.0% | 15.0% |
| 5 | 12 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 79 | 12.19% | 1 | 50.00% | 79.00 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 78 | 12.04% | 1 | 50.00% | 78.00 | 8 | 12.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 129 | 19.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 10 | 15.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 125 | 19.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 125.00 | 17 | 26.98% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 12 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c3m3_shantytown | 116 | 17.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 116.00 | 9 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c10m1_caves | 109 | 16.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 13 | 20.63% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 648 | 100.00% | 2 | 324.0000 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.0972 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
am4yaaA


Louis
Coach
infected