Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cora |
|
| Location: Bloomfield, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:436586336 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 18:43:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:03:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m4_barn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,163 | |
| Rank: | 2,171 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 30.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 109.0000 (109.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1376 (0.1376*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.1% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 109 (109*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 89 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cora's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 51 | 46.79% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 27 | 24.77% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 15.60% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.35 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 10.09% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 242 | 106 | 3,340 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 31.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m4_barn | 109 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 109.00 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 109 | 100.00% | 1 | 109.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.1376 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cora


Francis
infected