Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Indiana Dunes |
|
| Location: Hendon, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21863395 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 00:46:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 33 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 5,592 | |
| Rank: | 161 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 32.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 474.4000 (206.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0152 (0.0262*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 63.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.5% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 2,372 (1,031*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,216 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Indiana Dunes's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 128 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 879 | 1 | 879.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 152 | 4 | 38.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 672 | 65.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 118 | 11.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 111 | 10.77% | 17 | 62.96% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 30 | 2.91% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 27 | 2.62% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 20 | 1.94% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 1.26% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 207 | 100 | 1,513 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.3% | 15.1 | 69.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 29 | 3 | 158 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 52.7 | 29.0 |
| 3 | 46 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.9% | 20.0 | 46.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 90 | 22.2% | 60.0% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 412 | 39.96% | 1 | 20.00% | 412.00 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 356 | 34.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 356.00 | 12 | 44.44% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 205 | 19.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 205.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 58 | 5.63% | 4 | 80.00% | 14.50 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 538 | 52.18% | 1 | 538.0000 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0167 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 341 | 33.07% | 0 | 341.0000 | 11 | 40.74% | 0.0323 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 152 | 14.74% | 4 | 38.0000 | 7 | 25.93% | 0.0461 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Indiana Dunes


Coach
Nick
infected