Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jeffcopat61 |
|
| Location: Rutledge, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:38302354 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 18:19:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m4_barn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,860 | |
| Rank: | 838 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 59.8000 (59.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1037 (0.1037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 343.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.4% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 598 (598*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 242 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jeffcopat61's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 122 | 20.40% | 34 | 54.84% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 85 | 14.21% | 15 | 24.19% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 79 | 13.21% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 71 | 11.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 42 | 7.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 41 | 6.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 5.69% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 33 | 5.52% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 29 | 4.85% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 22 | 3.68% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 19 | 3.18% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 2.34% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.07 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 802 | 325 | 5,545 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.5% | 17.1 | 802.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 21 | 625 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 140.0% | 29.8 | 15.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 197 | 11 | 381 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 34.6 | 197.0 |
| 4 | 524 | 166 | 5,650 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.7% | 34.0 | 524.0 | |
| 5 | 174 | 68 | 2,377 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.1% | 35.0 | 174.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 323 | 21.1% | 57.3% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | 151 | 25.2% | 53.6% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 68 | 33.8% | 42.6% | 23.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m4_barn | 431 | 72.07% | 6 | 60.00% | 71.83 | 58 | 93.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c12m3_bridge | 167 | 27.93% | 4 | 40.00% | 41.75 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 598 | 100.00% | 10 | 59.8000 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.1037 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jeffcopat61


Louis
infected