Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ehart |
|
| Location: Bristol, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:53870983 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 18:09:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m4_barn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,516 | |
| Rank: | 1,251 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 70.4000 (70.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1193 (0.1193*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1484.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 352 (352*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 188 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ehart's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 82 | 23.30% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.60 | 79 | 22.44% | 13 | 30.95% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 56 | 15.91% | 9 | 21.43% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 47 | 13.35% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 45 | 12.78% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.55% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 7 | 1.99% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.14% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 366 | 44 | 2,510 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.0% | 57.0 | 366.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 321 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 349 | 120 | 3,822 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.4% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 306 | 174 | 5,448 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.9% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 99 | 7 | 562 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 80.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 174 | 25.3% | 53.4% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 102 | 19.6% | 59.8% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 38 | 15.8% | 68.4% | 15.8% |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m3_bridge | 197 | 55.97% | 2 | 40.00% | 98.50 | 22 | 52.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c12m4_barn | 78 | 22.16% | 1 | 20.00% | 78.00 | 10 | 23.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c12m2_traintunnel | 77 | 21.88% | 2 | 40.00% | 38.50 | 10 | 23.81% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 352 | 100.00% | 5 | 70.4000 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.1193 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ehart


Francis
infected