Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DEL?CABBAR |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:85256459 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 19:52:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 138 | |
| Rank: | 4,761 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2162 (2.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1463 (0.1463*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 80.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.6% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 82 (82*) | |
| Deaths: | 37 (37*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DEL?CABBAR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 37 times | -925 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 79 | 37 | 2.14 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 15 | 18.29% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 18.29% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.27 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 18.29% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 13 | 15.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 9.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 6.10% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 3.66% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 2.44% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 281 | 72 | 2,220 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.6% | 30.8 | 93.7 | |
| 2 | 41 | 50 | 1,058 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 122.0% | 21.2 | 13.7 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 114 | 30 | 1,256 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.3% | 41.9 | 114.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 118 | 44 | 5,659 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.3% | 128.6 | 118.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 60 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 29 | 3 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 34.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 50 | 6.0% | 64.0% | 30.0% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 44 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 22 | 27.3% | 68.2% | 4.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 20 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 3 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 79 | 96.34% | 37 | 100.00% | 2.14 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 79 | 96.34% | 37 | 2.1351 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.1519 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 3 | 3.66% | 0 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DEL?CABBAR


Nick
Bill
infected