Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fartwizard |
|
| Location: New Haven, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:926164056 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 17:43:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 1,127 | |
| Rank: | 2,295 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (88.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0682 (0.0682*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 229.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.9% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 88 (88*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fartwizard's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 42 | 47.73% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 27.27% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 11.36% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 11.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 294 | 13 | 215 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.4% | 16.5 | 147.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 32 | 1 | 95 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 95.0 | 32.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 318 | 45 | 1,444 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.2% | 32.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45 | 22.2% | 57.8% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 53 | 60.23% | 0 | % | 53.00 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c11m5_runway | 35 | 39.77% | 0 | % | 35.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 88 | 100.00% | 0 | 88.0000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0682 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fartwizard


Francis
infected