Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Oggiedog |
|
| Location: Merritt Island, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:48666857 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 17:27:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 1,656 | |
| Rank: | 1,025 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 196.0000 (196.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1020 (0.1020*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 132.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.6% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 392 (392*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 158 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Oggiedog's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 196 | 50.00% | 26 | 65.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 54 | 13.78% | 7 | 17.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 42 | 10.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 33 | 8.42% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 6.38% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 24 | 6.12% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,560 | 672 | 29,484 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 43.1% | 43.9 | 120.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 279 | 87 | 7,072 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.2% | 81.3 | 69.8 |
| 3 | 468 | 130 | 2,030 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 15.6 | 468.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 60 | 5 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 34.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 591 | 22.5% | 61.1% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 108 | 21.3% | 47.2% | 31.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 87 | 4.6% | 93.1% | 2.3% |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 48 | 12.24% | 1 | 50.00% | 48.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 42 | 10.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c12m1_hilltop | 33 | 8.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c11m5_runway | 158 | 40.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 12 | 30.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c11m4_terminal | 110 | 28.06% | 1 | 50.00% | 110.00 | 19 | 47.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | c11m1_greenhouse | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 392 | 100.00% | 2 | 196.0000 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.1020 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Oggiedog


Zoey
infected