Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ashley |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:346466444 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 03:27:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 323 ms (Latency: 162 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,456 | |
| Rank: | 1,307 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 62.0000 (62.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0968 (0.0968*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.1% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 310 (310*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 98 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ashley's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 176 | 56.77% | 20 | 66.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 44 | 14.19% | 8 | 26.67% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 12.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 35 | 11.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 2.58% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 85 | 74 | 7,280 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 87.1% | 98.4 | 21.3 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 277 | 10 | 419 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.6% | 41.9 | 92.3 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 261 | 44 | 2,739 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.9% | 62.3 | 87.0 |
| 4 | 15 | 25 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 166.7% | 14.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 64 | 4.7% | 73.4% | 21.9% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 44 | 20.5% | 61.4% | 18.2% |
| 3 | 25 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 188 | 60.65% | 2 | 40.00% | 94.00 | 13 | 43.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 107 | 34.52% | 2 | 40.00% | 53.50 | 15 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 15 | 4.84% | 1 | 20.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 310 | 100.00% | 5 | 62.0000 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0968 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ashley

Coach
infected