Player Information| Player Profile |
|
greenmangamer123 |
|
| Location: Riyadh, Saudi Arabia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:882488708 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 17:55:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,672 | |
| Rank: | 1,020 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 50.1111 (50.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0931 (0.0931*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 92.5% (92%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 451 (451*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 77 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
greenmangamer123's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 17 times | -51 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 4 times | 0 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
3 times | 33.33% | 144 | 3 | 48.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
2 times | 22.22% | 14 | 0 | 14.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 11.11% | 21 | 0 | 21.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 11.11% | 139 | 0 | 139.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
1 times | 11.11% | 132 | 6 | 22.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 11.11% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 107 | 23.73% | 8 | 19.05% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 52 | 11.53% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 51 | 11.31% | 7 | 16.67% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 51 | 11.31% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 46 | 10.20% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 6.21% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 28 | 6.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 21 | 4.66% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.24 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 20 | 4.43% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 11 | 2.44% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Knife | 1.50 | 7 | 1.55% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.29 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.11% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 0.89% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.25 | ||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.67% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.33 | ||
| 16 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 1 | 2.38% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 152 | 513 | 22,257 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 337.5% | 43.4 | 15.2 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 225 | 341 | 11,525 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 151.6% | 33.8 | 25.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 53 | 85 | 2,271 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 160.4% | 26.7 | 6.6 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 391 | 72 | 5,135 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.4% | 71.3 | 65.2 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 12 | 615 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 51.3 | 10.5 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 18 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 185 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 67 | 7 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.4% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 490 | 9.4% | 82.2% | 8.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 336 | 14.6% | 64.6% | 20.8% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 67 | 16.4% | 73.1% | 10.4% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 59 | 10.2% | 79.7% | 10.2% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 0.0% | 78.6% | 21.4% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 77 | 17.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 62 | 13.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c12m1_hilltop | 6 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 140 | 31.04% | 6 | 66.67% | 23.33 | 18 | 42.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c7m2_barge | 43 | 9.53% | 2 | 22.22% | 21.50 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 21 | 4.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | c7m3_port | 101 | 22.39% | 1 | 11.11% | 101.00 | 7 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 302 | 66.96% | 1 | 302.0000 | 23 | 54.76% | 0.0762 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 141 | 31.26% | 6 | 23.5000 | 18 | 42.86% | 0.1277 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 6 | 1.33% | 0 | 6.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 2 | 0.44% | 2 | 1.0000 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.5000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
391 | 86.70% | 3 | 33.33% | 130.33 | 34 | 89.47% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
12 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 1.77% | 1 | 11.11% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.55% | 1 | 11.11% | 7.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.11% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
greenmangamer123

Zoey
Bill
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected