Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jobbo |
|
| Location: Oegstgeest, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:50727037 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 16:06:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,695 | |
| Rank: | 996 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (379.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1662 (0.1662*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 154.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.2% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 379 (379*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 119 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jobbo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 213 | 0 | 213.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 166 | 0 | 166.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 139 | 36.68% | 29 | 46.03% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 84 | 22.16% | 16 | 25.40% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 11.08% | 8 | 12.70% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 29 | 7.65% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 6.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 22 | 5.80% | 7 | 11.11% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 17 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.90% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 2.11% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 194 | 73 | 8,693 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.6% | 119.1 | 38.8 |
| 2 | 381 | 165 | 5,620 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.3% | 34.1 | 127.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 53 | 5,847 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 378.6% | 110.3 | 14.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 746 | 313 | 9,548 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.0% | 30.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 33 | 8 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.2% | 67.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 290 | 19.3% | 58.3% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 162 | 18.5% | 72.2% | 9.3% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 72 | 1.4% | 88.9% | 9.7% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 53 | 3.8% | 81.1% | 15.1% |
| 5 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 78 | 20.58% | 0 | % | 78.00 | 10 | 15.87% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 57 | 15.04% | 0 | % | 57.00 | 10 | 15.87% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 51 | 13.46% | 0 | % | 51.00 | 11 | 17.46% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 43 | 11.35% | 0 | % | 43.00 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 31 | 8.18% | 0 | % | 31.00 | 8 | 12.70% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 119 | 31.40% | 0 | % | 119.00 | 18 | 28.57% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 379 | 100.00% | 0 | 379.0000 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.1662 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jobbo


Nick
Bill
infected