Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Icansmellyou |
|
| Location: Canterbury, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:64718837 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 04:10:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 4,347 | |
| Rank: | 170 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 559.0000 (512.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0817 (0.0790*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 86.8% (98%*) | |
| Headshots: | 137 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 1,677 (1,025*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 491 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Icansmellyou's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 123 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 81 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 43 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,018 | 2 | 509.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 603 | 58.83% | 65 | 80.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 199 | 19.41% | 8 | 9.88% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 82 | 8.00% | 7 | 8.64% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 70 | 6.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 38 | 3.71% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 811 | 979 | 27,091 | 0 | 46 | 46.0000 | 120.7% | 27.7 | 17.6 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 104 | 17 | 1,647 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.3% | 96.9 | 20.8 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 124 | 52 | 1,201 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.9% | 23.1 | 41.3 |
| 4 | 42 | 16 | 367 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.1% | 22.9 | 21.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 857 | 11.9% | 74.3% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 39 | 10.3% | 74.4% | 15.4% |
| 3 | 16 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 89 | 8.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 6 | 7.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 63 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 6 | 7.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 360 | 35.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 360.00 | 32 | 39.51% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 505 | 49.27% | 2 | 100.00% | 252.50 | 37 | 45.68% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c8m1_apartment | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,025 | 100.00% | 2 | 512.5000 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.0790 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
964 | 94.05% | 1 | 50.00% | 964.00 | 78 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
13 | 1.27% | 1 | 50.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Icansmellyou


Francis
Coach
infected