Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Badfish |
|
| Location: Belfast, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:36579793 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 15:24:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 1,142 | |
| Rank: | 2,225 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 54.5000 (54.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0917 (0.0917*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 294.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.0% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 109 (109*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 67 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Badfish's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 86 | 2 | 43.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 23 | 0 | 23.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 81 | 74.31% | 10 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 16.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 5 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 41 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.8% | 12.5 | 41.0 | |
| 2 | 209 | 66 | 1,626 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 24.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 44 | 21 | 489 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.7% | 23.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 66 | 25.8% | 47.0% | 27.3% | |
| 2 | 19 | 21.1% | 63.2% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 86 | 78.90% | 2 | 100.00% | 43.00 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 23 | 21.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 109 | 100.00% | 2 | 54.5000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0917 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Badfish


Rochelle
Coach
infected