Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Smol |
|
| Location: Cherkasy, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:758155093 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 12:56:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:59:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 2,285 | |
| Rank: | 586 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 242.6667 (242.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0701 (0.0701*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 100.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.2% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 728 (728*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 175 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Smol's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 157 | 21.57% | 9 | 17.65% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 141 | 19.37% | 7 | 13.73% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 140 | 19.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 63 | 8.65% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 62 | 8.52% | 22 | 43.14% | 0.35 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 36 | 4.95% | 6 | 11.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 34 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 3.02% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.02% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.06% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 15 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 1.65% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.17 | ||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 35 | 22 | 571 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 62.9% | 26.0 | 11.7 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 3 | 314 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 104.7 | 16.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 187 | 62 | 1,464 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.2% | 23.6 | 187.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 61 | 7 | 299 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 42.7 | 61.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 198 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 72 | 41 | 1,333 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.9% | 32.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 51 | 15.7% | 70.6% | 13.7% |
| 2 | 40 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 189 | 25.96% | 2 | 66.67% | 94.50 | 10 | 19.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 9 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 72 | 9.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 7 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 67 | 9.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 56 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 13 | 25.49% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 37 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 188 | 25.82% | 1 | 33.33% | 188.00 | 18 | 35.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 103 | 14.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 728 | 100.00% | 3 | 242.6667 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.0701 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Smol


Ellis
infected