Player Information| Player Profile |
|
(1)Nick |
|
| Location: Gaziantep, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:439587350 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | 1 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 12:16:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 2,216 | |
| Rank: | 618 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 695.0000 (695.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1108 (0.1108*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 127.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.4% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 77 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 695 (695*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 272 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
(1)Nick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 77 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 330 | 47.48% | 43 | 55.84% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 56 | 8.06% | 6 | 7.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 50 | 7.19% | 7 | 9.09% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 48 | 6.91% | 4 | 5.19% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 47 | 6.76% | 5 | 6.49% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 39 | 5.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 39 | 5.61% | 3 | 3.90% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 31 | 4.46% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 30 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Knife | 1.50 | 19 | 2.73% | 6 | 7.79% | 0.32 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 1 | 1.30% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 347 | 240 | 10,017 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 69.2% | 41.7 | 86.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 379 | 265 | 1,483 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 69.9% | 5.6 | 126.3 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 66 | 28 | 2,304 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.4% | 82.3 | 33.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 22 | 10 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 262 | 6.1% | 87.8% | 6.1% |
| 2 | 201 | 31.8% | 57.7% | 10.4% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 6.3% | 93.8% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 90 | 12.95% | 1 | 100.00% | 90.00 | 16 | 20.78% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 272 | 39.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 272.00 | 29 | 37.66% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 169 | 24.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 169.00 | 13 | 16.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 164 | 23.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 164.00 | 19 | 24.68% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 695 | 100.00% | 1 | 695.0000 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.1108 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
(1)Nick

Nick
infected