Player Information| Player Profile |
|
baxt |
|
| Location: San José, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:386788189 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 05:36:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 225 ms (Latency: 113 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 1,849 | |
| Rank: | 823 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (508.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0650 (0.0650*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 178.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.9% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 508 (508*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 183 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
baxt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 203 | 39.96% | 18 | 54.55% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 157 | 30.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 7.48% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 32 | 6.30% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 22 | 4.33% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.23 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 19 | 3.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 16 | 3.15% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 2.36% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 481 | 224 | 2,895 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 46.6% | 12.9 | 60.1 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 253 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 662 | 241 | 3,704 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 240 | 21.3% | 56.7% | 22.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 209 | 17.7% | 57.4% | 24.9% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 58 | 11.42% | 0 | % | 58.00 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 54 | 10.63% | 0 | % | 54.00 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 41 | 8.07% | 0 | % | 41.00 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 183 | 36.02% | 0 | % | 183.00 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 172 | 33.86% | 0 | % | 172.00 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 508 | 100.00% | 0 | 508.0000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0650 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
baxt


Ellis
infected