Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Maksym16 |
|
| Location: Montreal, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:41240357 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 04:50:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,921 | |
| Rank: | 793 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (510.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0824 (0.0824*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.6% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 510 (510*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 209 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Maksym16's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 218 | 42.75% | 22 | 52.38% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 86 | 16.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 68 | 13.33% | 8 | 19.05% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 63 | 12.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 28 | 5.49% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 18 | 3.53% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 14 | 2.75% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.59% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,383 | 98 | 6,376 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 7.1% | 65.1 | 98.8 |
| 2 | 409 | 60 | 1,158 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.7% | 19.3 | 409.0 | |
| 3 | 55 | 18 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.7% | 3.7 | 55.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 85 | 14.1% | 63.5% | 22.4% |
| 2 | 57 | 15.8% | 47.4% | 36.8% | |
| 3 | 16 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 88 | 17.25% | 0 | % | 88.00 | 8 | 19.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 35 | 6.86% | 0 | % | 35.00 | 8 | 19.05% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 22 | 4.31% | 0 | % | 22.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 209 | 40.98% | 0 | % | 209.00 | 14 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 156 | 30.59% | 0 | % | 156.00 | 9 | 21.43% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 510 | 100.00% | 0 | 510.0000 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.0824 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
489 | 95.88% | 0 | % | 489.00 | 37 | 94.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 1.37% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.98% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Maksym16

Louis
infected