Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Han |
|
| Location: Hackney, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:584372974 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 17:07:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 2,281 | |
| Rank: | 587 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 160.8000 (160.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0833 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 100.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.2% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 804 (804*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 350 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Han's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 78 times | -234 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 67 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 59 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 697 | 3 | 232.33 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 107 | 2 | 53.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 293 | 36.44% | 19 | 28.36% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 127 | 15.80% | 17 | 25.37% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 93 | 11.57% | 16 | 23.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 73 | 9.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 48 | 5.97% | 5 | 7.46% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 4.48% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 36 | 4.48% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 29 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 2.36% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.21 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 17 | 2.11% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 14 | 1.74% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 13 | 1.62% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 547 | 44 | 1,458 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 8.0% | 33.1 | 91.2 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 83 | 45 | 7,248 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 54.2% | 161.1 | 20.8 |
| 3 | 669 | 282 | 8,930 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.2% | 31.7 | 167.3 | |
| 4 | 172 | 121 | 3,613 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 70.3% | 29.9 | 86.0 | |
| 5 | 61 | 60 | 5,637 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 98.4% | 94.0 | 61.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 43 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 105 | 42 | 1,342 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.3% | 1.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 266 | 19.2% | 65.0% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 75 | 20.0% | 58.7% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 60 | 15.0% | 78.3% | 6.7% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 45 | 13.3% | 86.7% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 42 | 28.6% | 54.8% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 28 | 21.4% | 60.7% | 17.9% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 81 | 10.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 107 | 13.31% | 2 | 40.00% | 53.50 | 7 | 10.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 198 | 24.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 198.00 | 23 | 34.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 418 | 51.99% | 3 | 60.00% | 139.33 | 31 | 46.27% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 804 | 100.00% | 5 | 160.8000 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
783 | 97.39% | 3 | 60.00% | 261.00 | 63 | 96.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Han

Rochelle
Ellis
infected