Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SA7T |
|
| Location: Eslohe, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:830450144 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 21:23:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m1_junkyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,079 | |
| Rank: | 2,665 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 32.2500 (32.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1628 (0.1628*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 448.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.3% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 129 (129*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 73 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SA7T's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 63 | 48.84% | 13 | 61.90% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 1.30 | 34 | 26.36% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 15.50% | 5 | 23.81% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 8 | 276 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.1% | 34.5 | 17.0 |
| 2 | 13 | 45 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 346.2% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 418 | 168 | 4,106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.2% | 24.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 160 | 14.4% | 61.3% | 24.4% | |
| 2 | 45 | 2.2% | 97.8% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 129 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 32.25 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 129 | 100.00% | 4 | 32.2500 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.1628 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SA7T


Louis
infected