Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zotya |
|
| Location: Budapest, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:364497057 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 17:55:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:21:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 2,351 | |
| Rank: | 430 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 59.4444 (62.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0710 (0.0536*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 239.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.9% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 76 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 1,070 (932*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 202 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zotya's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 130 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 86 times | -258 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 41 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 11 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 184 | 19.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 157 | 16.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 128 | 13.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 95 | 10.19% | 18 | 36.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 83 | 8.91% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 44 | 4.72% | 8 | 16.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 35 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 3.65% | 5 | 10.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 30 | 3.22% | 5 | 10.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 3.11% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 29 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.15% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 1.72% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.50% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 24 | 623 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 68.6% | 26.0 | 11.7 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 770 | 42 | 2,400 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.5% | 57.1 | 256.7 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 268 | 50 | 1,729 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.7% | 34.6 | 134.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 174 | 15 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 20.0 | 174.0 |
| 5 | 187 | 52 | 1,133 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 21.8 | 187.0 | |
| 6 | 314 | 121 | 3,806 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.5% | 31.5 | 314.0 | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 777 | 414 | 7,115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.3% | 17.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.0% | 2.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 73 | 3 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 37.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 224 | 17.9% | 58.5% | 23.7% |
| 2 | 117 | 30.8% | 55.6% | 13.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 42 | 19.0% | 64.3% | 16.7% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 42 | 9.5% | 64.3% | 26.2% |
| 5 | 33 | 30.3% | 51.5% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 87 | 9.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 8 | 16.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 760 | 81.55% | 12 | 80.00% | 63.33 | 32 | 64.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 31 | 3.33% | 1 | 6.67% | 31.00 | 6 | 12.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 54 | 5.79% | 2 | 13.33% | 27.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 932 | 100.00% | 15 | 62.1333 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.0536 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zotya


Ellis
infected