Player Information| Player Profile |
|
𝖇𝖔𝖇𝖇𝖔 |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:197087970 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 20:37:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,349 | |
| Rank: | 1,547 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (180.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0778 (0.0778*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 236.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.2% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 180 (180*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 95 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
𝖇𝖔𝖇𝖇𝖔's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 69 | 38.33% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 64 | 35.56% | 7 | 50.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 11.67% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 9.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 147 | 42 | 6,020 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 143.3 | 147.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 222 | 3 | 291 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.4% | 97.0 | 222.0 |
| 3 | 71 | 41 | 1,497 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.7% | 36.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 42 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% |
| 2 | 23 | 34.8% | 47.8% | 17.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 95 | 52.78% | 0 | % | 95.00 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 65 | 36.11% | 0 | % | 65.00 | 7 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 20 | 11.11% | 0 | % | 20.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 180 | 100.00% | 0 | 180.0000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0778 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
𝖇𝖔𝖇𝖇𝖔

Nick
infected