Player Information| Player Profile |
|
danielavatra25 |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:930386930 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 20:35:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m1_junkyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,643 | |
| Rank: | 1,071 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 71.3333 (71.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0794 (0.0794*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 215.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 428 (428*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 132 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
danielavatra25's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 202 | 3 | 67.33 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 226 | 3 | 75.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 170 | 39.72% | 10 | 29.41% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 112 | 26.17% | 13 | 38.24% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 59 | 13.79% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 39 | 9.11% | 7 | 20.59% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 12 | 2.80% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 6 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,141 | 44 | 1,367 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 3.9% | 31.1 | 228.2 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,053 | 159 | 8,336 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.1% | 52.4 | 263.3 |
| 3 | 200 | 45 | 695 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.5% | 15.4 | 200.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 59 | 64 | 5,487 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 108.5% | 85.7 | 59.0 |
| 5 | 40 | 23 | 786 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.5% | 34.2 | 40.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 88 | 54 | 955 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.4% | 17.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 138 | 18.1% | 68.8% | 13.0% |
| 2 | Magnum | 64 | 0.0% | 98.4% | 1.6% |
| 3 | 54 | 14.8% | 85.2% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 45 | 24.4% | 44.4% | 31.1% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 30 | 16.7% | 76.7% | 6.7% |
| 6 | 23 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 39.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 202 | 47.20% | 3 | 50.00% | 67.33 | 15 | 44.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 55 | 12.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 47 | 10.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 114 | 26.64% | 3 | 50.00% | 38.00 | 8 | 23.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 10 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 428 | 100.00% | 6 | 71.3333 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0794 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
danielavatra25

Louis
Coach
infected