Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Marsy |
|
| Location: Sofia, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:643904713 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 00:31:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 2,888 | |
| Rank: | 307 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 178.5000 (214.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1755 (0.2040*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 150.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.0% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 188 (175*) | |
| Kills: | 1,071 (858*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 329 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Marsy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 129 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Marsy | 0d 00:36:50h | 2026-10-14 01:08:22 | 858 | 4 | 214.50 | 175 | 0.20 | 0 | 32.9% |
| 2 | KITTY | 0d 00:11:45h | 2026-08-28 20:31:45 | 213 | 2 | 106.50 | 13 | 0.06 | 0 | 15.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 175 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 408 | 47.55% | 102 | 58.29% | 0.25 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 114 | 13.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 103 | 12.00% | 15 | 8.57% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 64 | 7.46% | 19 | 10.86% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 48 | 5.59% | 9 | 5.14% | 0.19 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 34 | 3.96% | 6 | 3.43% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 28 | 3.26% | 11 | 6.29% | 0.39 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 24 | 2.80% | 7 | 4.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 2.56% | 3 | 1.71% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 1.40% | 3 | 1.71% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 344 | 51 | 912 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.8% | 17.9 | 86.0 |
| 2 | 640 | 336 | 6,016 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 52.5% | 17.9 | 213.3 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 97 | 42 | 789 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.3% | 18.8 | 97.0 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 262 | 29 | 832 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 28.7 | 262.0 |
| 5 | 58 | 35 | 1,385 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.3% | 39.6 | 58.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 50 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 316 | 21.5% | 59.2% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 48 | 8.3% | 72.9% | 18.8% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 15.8% | 52.6% | 31.6% |
| 4 | 35 | 31.4% | 37.1% | 31.4% | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 24 | 4.2% | 79.2% | 16.7% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 89 | 10.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 18 | 10.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 41 | 4.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 5 | 2.86% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 151 | 17.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 151.00 | 46 | 26.29% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 577 | 67.25% | 4 | 100.00% | 144.25 | 106 | 60.57% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 858 | 100.00% | 4 | 214.5000 | 175 | 100.00% | 0.2040 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Marsy

Coach
infected