Player Information| Player Profile |
|
$$$$$$$$$$ |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:94047338 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 19:46:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:47:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,374 | |
| Rank: | 1,520 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 37.5385 (37.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0369 (0.0369*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 178.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.3% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 488 (488*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 91 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
$$$$$$$$$$'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 78 times | -234 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 50.00% | 68 | 3 | 22.67 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 420 | 10 | 42.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 138 | 28.28% | 6 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 92 | 18.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 64 | 13.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 58 | 11.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 27 | 5.53% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 26 | 5.33% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.51% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 16 | 3.28% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.07% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 469 | 245 | 2,692 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 52.2% | 11.0 | 156.3 | |
| 2 | 227 | 284 | 2,522 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 125.1% | 8.9 | 113.5 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 91 | 2 | 218 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.2% | 109.0 | 91.0 |
| 4 | 321 | 86 | 1,145 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.8% | 13.3 | 321.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 14 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.9% | 27.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 72 | 53 | 1,124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 73.6% | 21.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 1.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 276 | 4.7% | 80.4% | 14.9% | |
| 2 | 203 | 15.3% | 73.9% | 10.8% | |
| 3 | 80 | 8.8% | 83.8% | 7.5% | |
| 4 | 31 | 35.5% | 48.4% | 16.1% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 91 | 18.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 37 | 7.58% | 4 | 30.77% | 9.25 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 73 | 14.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 57 | 11.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 47 | 9.63% | 1 | 7.69% | 47.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 64 | 13.11% | 2 | 15.38% | 32.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c14m1_junkyard | 68 | 13.93% | 3 | 23.08% | 22.67 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c5m5_bridge | 15 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 36 | 7.38% | 3 | 23.08% | 12.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 488 | 100.00% | 13 | 37.5385 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0369 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
$$$$$$$$$$


Francis
Ellis
infected